Meal Schedule

  • Sunday, March 1, 2015 - Bellin Team – Maria Tielens

    .

  • Monday, March 2, 2015 - Notre Dame DePere; Jessie Lawton, Laura Weber

    .

  • Tuesday, March 3, 2015 - Humana – Mary Longlais

    tacos, nachos and cheese, Spanish rice and ice cream sundaes

  • Wednesday, March 4, 2015 - Humana – Sue Quinette

    sloppy joes; salads and beans

  • Thursday, March 5, 2015 - BCCCW – Mary Krautkramer

    Lasagna, salad, vegetables and garlic bread every

  • Friday, March 6, 2015 - Lubow-Torrez Group

    .

  • Saturday, March 7, 2015 - CCW of Pulaski; Bonnie D and Sue Winter

    .

  • Monday, March 9, 2015 - SFX Cathedral, Karen VanBeek

    .

  • Tuesday, March 10, 2015 - Pete Kurth Group – Barb Strutz, Schreiber

    .

  • Wednesday, March 11, 2015 - St. Therese Parish, St. Joseph-St. John, St. Hedwig- Lois Hoida

    .

  • Thursday, March 12, 2015 - Carey Danen, DePere City Hall

    .

  • Friday, March 13, 2015 - Chris Larson group

    .

  • Saturday, March 14, 2015 - Ann Rehrauer and Deb Hohensee

    .

  • Sunday, March 15, 2015 - prevea – shalyn

    .

  • Monday, March 16, 2015 - leftover night

    .

  • Tuesday, March 17, 2015 - St John the Baptist Men’s Bible Study -Tom LaBonte

    Turkey alfredo

  • Wednesday, March 18, 2015 - St. Johns Seymour – Jim and Rosie Wurl

    .

  • Thursday, March 19, 2015 - Men@Peace – Marty Hancock

    .

  • Friday, March 20, 2015 - Holy Trinity – Sue Hoffman, Kathy Schroeder

    .

  • Saturday, March 21, 2015 - Central Church GB – Cathi Oreto

    .

  • Sunday, March 22, 2015 - Lubow-Torrez Group

    .

  • Monday, March 23, 2015 - leftover night

    .

  • Tuesday, March 24, 2015 - Pete Kurth Group – Barb Strutz, Schreiber

    .

  • Wednesday, March 25, 2015 - Mark Stacie, Jones Sign

    .

  • Thursday, March 26, 2015 - Christ Alone Church; Peter Kurth

    .

  • Friday, March 27, 2015 - SJE Social Concerns; Kathy Friederichs

    .

  • Saturday, March 28, 2015 - SJB Howard, Jackie Walker

    .

  • Sunday, March 29, 2015 - Notre Dame Academy; Daniel Kriegel

    .

  • Monday, March 30, 2015 - Notre Dame DePere; Jessie Lawton, Laura Weber

    .

  • Tuesday, March 31, 2015 - Community Life Commission of the Quad Parishes, Mary Ann Daniel

    .

  • Wednesday, April 1, 2015 - Humana – Sue Quinette
    sloppy joes; salads and beans
  • Thursday, April 2, 2015 - BCCCW – Mary Krautkramer

    Lasagna, salad, vegetables and garlic bread

  • Friday, April 3, 2015 - St. Louis, Dyckesville Carol Van de Ven

    .

  • Saturday, April 4, 2015 - open

    .

  • Sunday, April 5, 2015 - Easter Breakfast, Central Church GB – Cathi Oreto

    .

  • Sunday, April 5, 2015 - Lunch – open

    .

  • Sunday, April 5, 2015 - open- dinner

    .

  • Monday, April 6, 2015 - SFX Cathedral, Karen VanBeek

    .

  • Tuesday, April 7, 2015 - CCW of Pulaski; Bonnie D and Sue Winter

    .

  • Wednesday, April 8, 2015 - St. Therese Parish, St. Joseph-St. John, St. Hedwig- Lois Hoida

    .

  • Thursday, April 9, 2015 - First Presbyterian, Ann Argall

    beef stew, lettuce salad, and jello

  • Friday, April 10, 2015 - Holy Trinity – Sue Hoffman, Kathy Schroeder

    .

  • Saturday, April 11, 2015 - Central Church GB – Cathi Oreto

    .

  • Sunday, April 12, 2015 - Notre Dame Academy ; Daniel K

    .

  • Monday, April 13, 2015 - Notre Dame DePere; Jessie Lawton, Laura Weber

    .

  • Tuesday, April 14, 2015 - Pete Kurth Group – Barb Strutz, Schreiber

    .

  • Wednesday, April 15, 2015 - St. Johns Seymour – Jim and Rosie Wurl

    .

  • Thursday, April 16, 2015 - Men@Peace – Marty Hancock

    .

  • Friday, April 17, 2015 - Gregory Bottei

    .

  • Saturday, April 18, 2015 - Unterbrunner Team

    .

  • Sunday, April 19, 2015 - Tom Tengowski Group

    .

  • Monday, April 20, 2015 - leftover night

    .

  • Tuesday, April 21, 2015 - St. Louis, Dyckesville Susan Jahn
    burgers, brats, potato salad,beans,dessert
  • Wednesday, April 22, 2015 - SJE Social Concerns; Kathy Friederichs

    .

  • Thursday, April 23, 2015 - Christ Alone Church; Peter Kurth

    .

  • Friday, April 24, 2015 - Sr Annice and Team

    .

  • Saturday, April 25, 2015 - Immaculate Conception, Oneida Marie Shilka

    .

  • Sunday, April 26, 2015 - Lubow-Torrez Group

    .

  • Monday, April 27, 2015 - Notre Dame DePere; Jessie Lawton, Laura Weber

    .

  • Tuesday, April 28, 2015 - Pete Kurth Group – Barb Strutz, Schreiber

    .

  • Wednesday, April 29, 2015 - leftover night

    .