Meal Schedule

  • Sunday, December 21, 2014 - The Danen Family

    chili, raw mixed vegies with ranch dip, bread and dessert

  • Monday, December 22, 2014 - Sr. Annice Group

    roast, gravy, mashed  potatoes,  hot  vegetable, pasta  salad, fresh  green  salad  and  dessert

  • Tuesday, December 23, 2014 - Pete Kurth Group – Barb Strutz, Schreiber

    .

  • Wednesday, December 24, 2014 - set-apart-ministries; Barb Klika

    Beef vegetable soup, Dinner rolls, Dessert

  • Thursday, December 25, 2014 - Lunch –Sande Frehse

    .

  • Thursday, December 25, 2014 - Central Church GB – dinner Cathi Oreto

    turkey, ham, mashed taters, stuffing, gravy, corn, rolls

  • Friday, December 26, 2014 - Jessie Lawton

    .

  • Saturday, December 27, 2014 - Pancake Place, Theresa

    stuffed hashbrowns

  • Sunday, December 28, 2014 - Lubow-Torrez Group

    .

  • Monday, December 29, 2014 - Merrill Lynch, Mark Capomaccio

    .

  • Tuesday, December 30, 2014 - Zion Lutheran Church – Kaye Rossow, Cheryl Berg

    turkey dinner with all the fixin’s

  • Wednesday, December 31, 2014 - Kelly Diekvoss LMTS – Business Insights

    Spaghetti Dinner

  • Thursday, January 1, 2015 - Central Church GB – dinner – Cathi Oreto

    breakfast for dinner.  Egg bake, toast

  • Friday, January 2, 2015 - Lubow-Torrez Group

    .

  • Saturday, January 3, 2015 - First Presbyterian, Green Bay Ann Argall

    beef stew, dinner rolls, lettuce, and jello salads

  • Sunday, January 4, 2015 - St. Pius; Tammi LaLuzerne

    spaghetti and meatballs along with garlic bread, green beans, peaches, milk, and of course desserts.

  • Monday, January 5, 2015 - SFX Cathedral, Karen VanBeek

    .

  • Tuesday, January 6, 2015 - Community Life Commission of the Quad Parishes, Mary Ann Daniel

    .

  • Wednesday, January 7, 2015 - CCW of Pulaski; Bonnie D and Sue Winter

    .

  • Thursday, January 8, 2015 - BCCCW – Mary Krautkramer

    Lasagna, salad, vegetables and garlic bread

  • Friday, January 9, 2015 - Holy Trinity – Sue Hoffman, Kathy Schroeder

    .

  • Saturday, January 10, 2015 - Ann Rehrauer and Deb Hohensee

    meat loaf, mashed potatoes, corn, applesauce,dessert

  • Sunday, January 11, 2015 - Bellin Cancer and Palliative care TEAM; Maria Tielens

    .

  • Monday, January 12, 2015 - Notre Dame DePere; Jessie Lawton, Laura Weber

    .

  • Tuesday, January 13, 2015 - Pete Kurth Group – Barb Strutz, Schreiber

    .

  • Wednesday, January 14, 2015 - St. Therese Parish, St. Joseph-St. John, St. Hedwig- Lois Hoida

    .

  • Friday, January 16, 2015 - St. Matthew KidsCare Group – will need servers

    .

  • Saturday, January 17, 2015 - Central Church GB – Cathi Oreto

    Gumbo

  • Sunday, January 18, 2015 - Sr. Annice and company

    .

  • Monday, January 19, 2015 - Union Church, Cathy Putman

    .

  • Tuesday, January 20, 2015 - St John the Baptist Men’s Bible Study -Tom LaBonte

    tacos

  • Wednesday, January 21, 2015 - Professional Nurse Practice Council’s Fransican group, Barbara Hennes

    .

  • Thursday, January 22, 2015 - Men@Peace – Marty Hancock

    .

  • Friday, January 23, 2015 - Greg Bottei

    .

  • Saturday, January 24, 2015 - SJB Howard – Jackie Walker, 434-1057

    .

  • Sunday, January 25, 2015 - Lubow-Torrez Group

    .

  • Monday, January 26, 2015 - St. John the Baptist KC’s, Chuck Tappa

    .

  • Tuesday, January 27, 2015 - Pete Kurth Group – Barb Strutz, Schreiber

    .

  • Wednesday, January 28, 2015 - Humana – Sue Quinette

    sloppy joes; salads and beans

  • Thursday, January 29, 2015 - Christ Alone Church; Peter Kurth

    .

  • Friday, January 30, 2015 - Notre Dame DePere, Jessie Lawton

    .

  • Saturday, January 31, 2015 - Notre Dame Academy; Daniel Kriegel

    .

  • Sunday, February 1, 2015 - open

    .

  • Monday, February 2, 2015 - Notre Dame DePere; Jessie Lawton, Laura Weber

    .

  • Tuesday, February 3, 2015 - Ansay and Associates, Wanda Eitland

    .

  • Wednesday, February 4, 2015 - Humana – Sue Quinette

    .

  • Thursday, February 5, 2015 - BCCCW – Mary Krautkramer

    Lasagna, salad, vegetables and garlic bread

  • Friday, February 6, 2015 - Lubow-Torrez Group

    .

  • Saturday, February 7, 2015 - CCW of Pulaski; Bonnie D and Sue Winter

    .

  • Sunday, February 8, 2015 - Kaitlin Swanson and Family

    .

  • Monday, February 9, 2015 - SFX Cathedral, Karen VanBeek

    .

  • Tuesday, February 10, 2015 - Pete Kurth Group – Barb Strutz, Schreiber

    .

  • Wednesday, February 11, 2015 - St. Therese Parish, St. Joseph-St. John, St. Hedwig- Lois Hoida

    .

  • Thursday, February 12, 2015 - Men@Peace – Marty Hancock

    .

  • Friday, February 13, 2015 - Holy Trinity – Sue Hoffman, Kathy Schroeder

    .

  • Saturday, February 14, 2015 - Central Church GB – Cathi Oreto

    .

  • Sunday, February 15, 2015 - Larry Smith and Team from GB Community Church

    .

  • Monday, February 16, 2015 - Notre Dame DePere; Jessie Lawton, Laura Weber

    .

  • Tuesday, February 17, 2015 - St John the Baptist Men’s Bible Study -Tom LaBonte

    Beef stew

  • Wednesday, February 18, 2015 - St. Johns Seymour – Jim and Rosie Wurl

    .

  • Thursday, February 19, 2015 - MustardSeed Cafe – Patty Hendrickson and Chef Ken

    .

  • Friday, February 20, 2015 - Union Church, Cathy Putman

    .

  • Saturday, February 21, 2015 - Unterbrunner Team

    .

  • Sunday, February 22, 2015 - Streu’s Group – Jeanine Krueger

    .

  • Monday, February 23, 2015 - Ann Rehrauer and Deb Hohensee

    chicken, mashed potatoes and gravy, corn, fruit salad, dessert

  • Tuesday, February 24, 2015 - Pete Kurth Group – Barb Strutz, Schreiber

    .

  • Wednesday, February 25, 2015 - Sr. Annice and company

    .

  • Thursday, February 26, 2015 - Christ Alone Church; Peter Kurth

    .

  • Friday, February 27, 2015 - St. BERNARDS Bible Study, Cathy McLean

    .

  • Saturday, February 28, 2015 - Notre Dame Academy; Daniel Kriegel

    .